Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2024 - Spring - Coed - Tier 3
(
March 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2024 - Spring - Coed - Tier 3 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Grash Kickers
9
9
0
0
78
20
27
58
1.000
Strikers FC
9
7
2
0
75
35
21
40
0.778
Skulduggery
9
5
4
0
51
38
15
13
0.556
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
9
3
5
1
44
70
10
-26
0.333
United FC
9
2
7
0
35
89
6
-54
0.222
Johnson Mills
9
0
8
1
21
52
0
-31
0.000
2024 - Spring - Coed - Tier 3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Mar 13
Grash Kickers
4 - 2
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Mar 13
Strikers FC
5 - 2
Johnson Mills
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Mar 13
United FC
1 - 4
Skulduggery
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-Mar 20
Skulduggery
8 - 1
Johnson Mills
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Mar 20
United FC
5 - 12
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Mar 20
Grash Kickers
6 - 5
Strikers FC
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-Mar 27
Grash Kickers
11 - 2
United FC
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Mar 27
Skulduggery
1 - 4
Strikers FC
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Mar 27
Johnson Mills
7 - 7
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1D
Regular
Mon-Apr 15
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
1 - 9
Skulduggery
Complete
1B
Regular
Mon-Apr 15
Grash Kickers
8 - 1
Johnson Mills
Complete
1C
Regular
Mon-Apr 15
Strikers FC
15 - 5
United FC
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-Apr 17
Johnson Mills
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Strikers FC
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Apr 17
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
3 - 8
Grash Kickers
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Apr 17
Skulduggery
8 - 9
United FC
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-Apr 24
Strikers FC
3 - 11
Grash Kickers
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Apr 24
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
10 - 2
United FC
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Apr 24
Johnson Mills
0 - 6
Skulduggery
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-May 1
Strikers FC
11 - 7
Skulduggery
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-May 1
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
8 - 6
Johnson Mills
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-May 1
United FC
3 - 16
Grash Kickers
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-May 8
United FC
5 - 3
Johnson Mills
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-May 8
Skulduggery
0 - 10
Grash Kickers
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-May 8
Strikers FC
21 - 0
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-May 15
Skulduggery
8 - 1
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-May 15
United FC
3 - 10
Strikers FC
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-May 15
Johnson Mills
1 - 4
Grash Kickers
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-May 22
Johnson Mills
v
United FC
8:30 PM
1B
Regular
Wed-May 22
Grash Kickers
v
Skulduggery
8:30 PM
1C
Regular
Wed-May 22
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
v
Strikers FC
8:30 PM
1D
Regular
Wed-May 29
#1 Grash Kickers
v
#4 Zonkers
7:15 PM
1B
Postseason-Semifinal
Wed-May 29
#2 Strikers FC
v
#3 Skulduggery
7:15 PM
1C
Postseason-Semifinal
Wed-Jun 5
(Winner #1 v #4)
v
(Winner #2 v #3)
7:15 PM
1D
Postseason-Final
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Grash Kickers
Madai Burnley
2
Grash Kickers
Brittani Butler
3
Grash Kickers
Walter Capozucca
4
Grash Kickers
Rohit Chauhan
5
Grash Kickers
Miquelle Lindstrom
6
Grash Kickers
Stephen Magennis
7
Grash Kickers
Jamison Mar
8
Grash Kickers
Danielle Mar
9
Grash Kickers
SHAHID MEJIA RIVERA
10
Grash Kickers
Carlos Orozco
11
Grash Kickers
Lindsay Petsch
12
Grash Kickers
Kent Wiggins
13
Johnson Mills
Mark Billingsley
14
Johnson Mills
Kristen Billingsley
15
Johnson Mills
Kim Billingsley
16
Johnson Mills
Chuck Bruhn
17
Johnson Mills
Madison Clouser
18
Johnson Mills
luis contreras
19
Johnson Mills
David Flowers
20
Johnson Mills
Fares Hoss
21
Johnson Mills
Jeff Johnson
22
Johnson Mills
James Murphy
23
Johnson Mills
Jason Robertson
24
Johnson Mills
Lindsay Slemmons
25
Johnson Mills
Zach Smith
26
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Matthew Carroll
27
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Daniel Cruz
28
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Erin Culp
29
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Sean Diamante
30
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Daniel Duarte
31
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Oliver Ellis
32
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Sarah Jankowski
33
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Jeffrey Lee
34
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Kristina Lee
35
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Benjamin Moody
36
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Tara Moore
37
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Nelson Rangel
38
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Joseph Sawyer
39
Skulduggery
Yorleny Alford
40
Skulduggery
Eunice Alvarado
41
Skulduggery
Claire Attyah
42
Skulduggery
Luis Barrios
43
Skulduggery
Jarrett Cudd
44
Skulduggery
Greg Curtis
45
Skulduggery
Ofir Haity
46
Skulduggery
Chad Jaindl
47
Skulduggery
Doug Linden
48
Skulduggery
William Wayman
49
Skulduggery
Chris Wightman
50
Strikers FC
Osemelu Aburime
51
Strikers FC
Schuyler Backlar
52
Strikers FC
Ashlee Feliciano
53
Strikers FC
Sheldon Jones
54
Strikers FC
Tanishka Manuel
55
Strikers FC
Dominick Perkins
56
Strikers FC
Ally Potterton
57
Strikers FC
Bailey Talley
58
Strikers FC
Silvestre Vaca
59
Strikers FC
Casten Wayne
60
United FC
Mfreke Akpaninyie
61
United FC
Rachel Byrne
62
United FC
Cody Campany
63
United FC
Ryan Fernandes
64
United FC
Sean Fernandes
65
United FC
Stephanie Lansdon
66
United FC
Eddie Miranda
67
United FC
Ryan Nupen
68
United FC
Sarah Nupen
69
United FC
Paul Rhodes
70
United FC
Caroline Russell
71
United FC
Gary Russell
72
United FC
Destiny Trivino
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Adult
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/13/2024
End Date:
6/26/2024
Status:
InProgress
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: